Presented By:
Championship Results
Senior
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Harris, Ian6874142
2Zylstra, Bill7074144
3Reynolds, Greg7372145
4Lambarth, Lee7573148
5Djurdjev, Fred7673149
Longeway, Dan7277149
7Anderson, Doug7575150
Bach, Jon7674150
Walz, Pete7674150
10Kohlmeier, Guy7774151
John, Craig7675151
12Parker, Michael7577152
Quitiquit, Gary7775152
Petrovich, Scott7379152
Fugenschuh, David7874152
Vaughan, Larry7280152
17Pursel, Tom7380153
Goldstein, Steve7677153
19Hegarty, Jim7381154
Perrine, Ron7480154
Moore, Terry7777154
Kohn, Mike7678154
Herpich, Rick7678154
24Stuewe, Bob8174155
Bostik, Andrew7976155
Raymond, Mike7877155
Knudson, Jeff7382155
Blake, Jerry7580155
Fedewa, Mike7877155
30Jeske, Stephen 7680156
Chicka, Ken7878156
Vandermass, Bill7977156
Benham, Dave7878156
Rex Jr, Tom7680156
Emsley, Ray7680156
36Roehrig, Robert7681157
Fairgrieve, Tom7582157
Hague, Mike7780157
Simmons, Donald7582157
Smith, David7879157
41Lewis, Jim7979158
Thaxton, Gary7682158
43Beckett, Jeff7782159
Parks, Stephan 8079159
Mann, Mark 7980159
46Leonard, Kirk8179160
Jona, Ron7981160
Schultheiss, Roy8179160
Martindale, Brian7981160
50Runyan, Tim8180161
Sequite, Mike8180161
52Tuttle, Gray7983162
Greenwood, Ken8082162
Heins, Doug8379162
55Paquette, Rick8182163
Camalo, Craig8182163
57Benson, Ben8282164
58Pearson, Greg8382165
Mann, Tim8184165
Fiedorek, Paul8085165
61Van Assen, Craig8086166
Walterhouse, Thomas8086166
Tramski, Harold7987166
64Moores, Tom8979168
65Kohlmeier, Jace8684170
66Provot, Phil8586171
67DeNino, Joe8686172
68Dooley, Roger8291173
69Hedges, John8985174
70Deschaw, Larry8691177
Weshalek, Stephen8790177
72Guyselman, Charles8890178
Pratt, John9088178
Guyselman, Tim8791178
75Fenby, Jerry9388181
76Sheckell, Frank8597182
77Tate, Gordon93100193
78Gizzarelli, Gene80Withdrew
Thomas, Kevin79WD
Allen, Joewithdrew
Jones, Steve83DNF
Wunderlich, Dickwithdrew
Marx, Joe78withdrew
Super Senior
PlacePlayerRD 1RD 2Total 
1Dyl, Tom7576151
2Wirtz, Jim8075155
3McTear, David7780157
4French, John8078158
Dillon, George8078158
6Alksnis, Greg7980159
7Gasper, Steve8279161
Phillips, Michael8081161
9Layman, Robert8380163
Francoeur, John8380163
11Williamson, Malcolm8284166
Savage, Ken8284166
Juett, J. Lee 7987166
14Jackson, Mike8285167
Hancock, John 8384167
16O'Donovan, John8287169
17Glotzhober, Robert8486170
18Cunningham, Kerry8586171
MacDonald, Jim8091171
Downs, Thomas8982171
21Olah, Vic8488172
22Prince, Donald8391174
23Mangan, Tim9087177
24Cykowski, Mark9088178
25VonGruben, Bob9190181
26Fridholm, Roger81Withdrew
ODonnell, James109DNF
Czarnik, John81DNF
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.