Championship Results
24th GAM Net Team Qualifier - Fieldstone
1 Stephanic Donald Clarkston &





Stephanic Mark* Grand Rapids
30 30 60 Medalists
2 Murphy Jamie Birmingham &





Flynn Colin Bloomfield
30 31 61 Qualified
3 Mage Ken Rochester Hills &





Campbell David Rochester Hills
31 31 62 Qualified
4 Suszan Mark* Bloomfield Hills &




Blank Andy Franklin
33 31 64 Qualified
4 Bone Clayton Macomb &





Hess Gregory* Sterling Heights
30 34 64 Qualified
4 Norman Dale Oakland





Ihrke Ryan Bloomfield Hills
31 33 64 Qualified
4 Elliott Richard Redford &





Banghart David Fowlerville
30 35 65 Qualified
8 Cieslak Jim Rochester &





Cieslak Craig Sterling Heights
31 34 65 Qualified
8 Felton Matt Rochester Hills &





Eckels Aaron Royal Oak
34 31 65 Qualified
8 Bernardi Stephen Macomb &





Faulkner Scott Bloomfield Hills
34 31 65 Qualified
11 Meadows Keith Fowlerville





Fisher Paul* Chesterfield
32 34 66 Qualified
11 Hudson Ken Bloomfield Hills &




Kenneally Kevin Northville
33 33 66 Qualified
11 Petrulis AL Troy &





Petrulis Sal* Howell
32 34 66 1st. Alt.
11 Bayagich Thomas Washington





Engler Jeff Howell
31 35 66 2nd. Alt.
15 Pink Dan Kimball &





Vande Vrede Justin Clinton Twp.
31 36 67
15 Che Jerry Tai Novi &





Herskovic Aaron Huntington Woods 31 36 67
15 Cloyd Aaron Eastpointe &





Waidknecht Ray Chesterfield
33 34 67
15 Zawicki Eric Commerce Twp &




Zawicki Dan Troy
33 34 67
15 Bublitz Jeremy Clarkston &





Zoller Chris Troy
33 34 67
20 Hurley Kevin Commerce Twp &




Hayes Mike White Lake
36 32 68
20 Olson Krys Northville &





Moline James Northville
34 34 68
22 Auger Steve Oxford &





Brown Dennis Auburn Hills
30 39 69
23 Anker JIm Orion &





Anker John* Metamora
33 37 70
23 Menard Todd Fowlerville &





Fox Jon* Bingham Farms
36 34 70
23 Hermann Brian Bloomfield Hills &




Kahler Craig DeWitt
35 35 70
23 Knupp Lance Fenton &





Korody Jason Howell
35 35 70
23 Serra Nancy Clarkston &





Sugg Scott West Bloomfield
35 35 70
28 Areddy Robert* Rochester Hills &





Harrison Chris Warren
35 36 71
28 December Tom* Royal Oak &





Schulte George* West Bloomfield
32 39 71
28 Chomic Nick Orchard Lake &





Vitale Vince Washington
35 36 71
28 Goldman Scott Livonia &





Weber Todd Royal Oak
35 36 71
32 DeGrazia Albert Canton &





Tolonen Tom* Troy
37 36 73
33 Carmany David Pleasant Ridge &





Lepore Mario Shelby Twp
40 35 75
34 Burkhardt Rick W. Bloomfield &





Glotzhober Robert* Novi
35 42 77
35 Beerbower Chase Farmington Hills &




McPhail Justin Fenton
34 44 78
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.