Championship Results
24th GAM Net Team Qualifier - Emerald
1 Saunders Lynn Brighton &
4 4 3 2 5 4 2 3 3 30 3 3 3 3 4 5 2 3 5 31 61 Medalist

Falls Tim Brighton






















2 Sniegowski John Cadillac &
3 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 3 33 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 30 63 Qualified

Phillion Jay Rochester






















3 Klaus JJ Clare &
3 4 4 3 4 4 3 3 3 31 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 33 64 Qualified

Jenkins Anthony Midland






















3 LaCourse Scott Big Rapids &
3 3 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 32 4 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 32 64 Qualified

Woodworth Jon Big Rapids






















3 Kildea Terry* Okemos &
4 4 4 2 4 3 4 3 3 31 4 3 3 4 4 4 5 4 4 35 66 Qualified

DeSantis Roick Bath






















3 Stevenson Mike* Highland &
4 2 4 3 4 4 5 4 4 34 4 3 3 3 5 5 3 3 3 32 66 Qualified

Stevenson Ron Bailey






















7 Armstrong Jeff* E Lansing &
4 4 4 4 3 3 4 3 3 32 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 5 4 35 67 Qualified

Mohre David Dewitt






















7 Goeckel Carl* Port Richey &
3 3 5 4 3 3 4 4 5 34 5 3 4 4 4 4 2 4 3 33 67 1st. Alt.

Goeckel Dan Portland






















9
Arnett Marion Alma &
4 4 5 3 4 5 5 3 3 36 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 3 5 32 68 2nd Alt.

Kommel Al Sumner






















9 Hobson Bill Saginaw
4 4 3 3 3 5 5 3 5 35 4 3 3 5 3 4 4 3 4 33 68

Waske Tom Saginaw






















9 Jerome Duane* Sandusky &
3 4 3 3 3 4 4 3 5 32 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 3 4 36 68

Blank Dick Snover






















9 Melville Brad East Lansing &
5 4 3 3 4 5 5 3 3 35 4 5 4 2 3 4 4 4 3 33 68

Bouma Kevin Ypsilanti






















13 Chosid Paul* West Blfd &
4 5 4 3 4 5 5 2 4 36 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 33 69

Stulberg Barry Bloomfield Hills






















14 Anderson David* Lansing &
4 4 4 4 3 5 4 3 5 36 4 2 3 5 4 4 3 5 4 34 70

Wixon Ryan Cassopolis






















14 Fleury Robert Northville &
4 4 5 3 4 6 3 2 5 36 3 6 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 34 70

Berman Justin Novi






















14 Mitchell Dennis* Benton Harbor &
4 4 4 3 4 5 4 4 3 35 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 5 35 70

Decio Terry* S. Joseph






















17 Dunn Mark Lowell &
6 3 5 3 3 3 5 3 3 34 3 4 4 5 4 7 3 4 4 38 72

Stubbs Mark Walker






















17 Rudolph John Plymouth
5 4 4 4 5 4 4 3 5 38 3 2 3 5 5 4 4 5 3 34 72

McFarlane Jackie Livonia






















19 Arner Todd Saginaw
4 5 4 2 3 4 6 3 4 35 4 5 5 4 4 5 3 4 4 38 73

Hoffman David Saginaw






















20 Cannata Michael* Saranac &
4 4 5 3 3 4 5 3 4 35 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 4 4 39 74

Paccione Len Lowell






















21 Haddad Paul Midland &
7 4 4 4 4 5 6 3 4 41 4 4 3 3 6 4 3 5 4 36 77

Naessens Dave Midland






















This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.