Championship Pairings
24th GAM Net Team Championship

1          8:00      Jones, Dwaine               Canton

                         Kotzian, Kevin               Livonia

                         Hudson, Ken                  Bloomfield Hills

                         Kenneally, Kevin            Northville

 

            8:10      Anderson, Charlie          Battle Creek

                         Dudek, Nicholas            Brownstown

                         Mraunac, Brian              Ann Arbor

                         OBrien, Russell             Ann Arbor

 

            8:20      LaCourse, Scott             Big Rapids

                         Woodworth, Jon            Big Rapids

                         Wilkinson, John             Troy

                         Zink, Stephen                 Rochester Hills

 

            8:30      Rice, Russell                  Grosse Pointe Woods

                         Zablocki, Ty                   Chesterfield

                         Sniegowski, John          Cadillac

                         Phillion, Jay                   Rochester

 

            8:40      MacEachern, Leonard*  Grosse Pte Farms

                         Zak, Dennis*                 Grosse Pte Woods

                         Badgley, Christopher     Woodhaven

                         Whitey, Michael             Trenton

 

            8:50      Kildea, Terry*                Okemos

                         DeSantis, Rick*             Bath

                         Flynn, Colin                   Bloomfield

                         Murphy, Jamie               Birmingham

 

            9:00      Verbeke, David*            Oxford

                         Sheckell, Frank*            Birmingham

                         Saunders, Lynn*            Brighton

                         Falls, Tim*                     Brighton

 

            9:10      Heisler, Jeffrey              Rochester Hills

                         Traskal, Christopher      Detroit

                         Williams, Sam*              Livonia

                         Morgan, Greg*              Farmington Hills

 

            9:20      Bone, Clayton                Macomb

                         Hess, Gregory*             Sterling Heights

                         Muhleck, James             West Bloomfield

                         Thompson, Nathan        Howell

 

            9:30      Heyboer, David*           Port Huron

                         Bressler, Bradley           Findlay

                         Banghart, David             Fowlerville

                         Elliott, Richard               Redford

 

 ?10        8:00      Klaus, JJ                        Clare

                         Jenkins, Anthony           Midland

                         Wiesner, Joseph             Howell

                         Mancini, Paul                 Clarkston

 

            8:10      Cieslak, Jim*                 Rochester

                         Cieslak, Craig                Sterling Heights

                         Mirasol, Tom                 Rochester

                         Compagnari, Zoz           Southfield

 

            8:20      Armstrong, Jeff*           E Lansing

                         Mohre, David*              Dewitt

                         Ash, Paul*                     Brighton

                         McTear, David*             Redford

 

            8:30      Plaskey, AJ                    Berkley

                         Bishop, Lynn                 Beverly Hills

                         Manning, Carl                Novi

                         Manning, Michelle*       Novi

 

            8:40      Blank, Andy                  Franklin

                         Suszan, Mark*               Bloomfield Hills

                         Kashawlic, Leon            Novi

                         Cotter, Michael              Plymouth

 

            8:50      Stephanic, Mark*           Grand Rapids

                         Stephanic, Donald          Clarkston

                         Faulkner, Scott               Bloomfield Hills

                         Bernardi, Stephen          Macomb

 

            9:00      Chang, Tzu-Li                Dearborn

                         Grzywacz, Tom             Dearborn

                         Felton, Matt                   Rochester Hills

                         Eckels, Aaron                Royal Oak

 

            9:10      Maltese, Brian                Sterling Heights

                         Coles, Mike                   Sterling Heights

                         Meadows, Keith*           Fowlerville

                         Fisher, Paul*                  Chesterfield

 

            9:20      Stevenson, Mike*          Highland

                         Stevenson, Ron*            Bailey

                         Mage, Ken*                   Rochester Hills

                         Campbell, David            Rochester Hills

 

            9:30      Caroselli, Tom*             Northville

                         Carolin, Kenneth*          Rochester Hills

                         Norman, Dale                Oakland

                         Ihrke, Ryan                    Bloomfield Hills

 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.