Championship Results
17th GAM Women's Senior - Michaywe Pines - Round 1
Last Name First Name Affiliation Gross Net
Benford Donna Linden 73 69 A Flight
Garety Joan* Ada 74 72
Campbell Susan* Kalamazoo 77 73
Monea Laura* Okemos 77 72
Delcamp Terry Grand Blanc 77 72
Sauve Irene* Clio 79 71
Schmid Barb* Grand Rapids 80 75
Rogers Deb* Ada 81 72
Wangrud Debbie* Farmington Hills 82 75
Whitehead Maureen* Charlevoix 83 78
Upton Frances Roscommon 83 73
Lewis Melanie Alma 84 75
Kiino Diane* Kalamazoo 85 74
Tyler Pam Grand Rapids 85 73
Horning Deb* Bloomfield Hills 85 72
Zeigler Chris* Kalamazoo 87 75
Ponikiewski Lauri Livonia 87 79
Weiss Shelly Southfield 88 81
Yasenak Michele Spring Lake 88 77
Geyer Sue Alpena 89 76
Todd Carol* Ada 89 76
Vandermolen Jayne* Portage 89 80
Obermeyer Cindy* Birmingham 90 81
Roth Marcy Grand Rapids 90 86
Kalahar Cathy* Harbor Springs 91 80
Brant Linda* Flushing 91 78
Kersjes Jane* Plymouth 95 82
Murray Jean* Mt. Pleasant 85 72 B Flight
Miettinen Kimberly* Hazel Park 85 72
Madej Suzanne* Detroit 86 68
Wilson Ruth* Chandler 86 68
Schultz Theresa Cheboygan 86 73
Benninger Theresa* Orion 86 71
Macpherson Theresa* Royal Oak 86 67
Stemple Melissa* Flushing 87 66
Herman Julie* Birmingham 87 69
Nault Margaret* Ada 87 73
Allaben Joan* Gaylord 89 71
Noe Kim* Flushing 90 77
Humphrey Elaine* Clinton Twp. 90 73
Stone Judith* Canton 90 70
Schnoor Jane* Rockford 90 69
Ozga Paulette New Baltimore 90 76
Kurtz Diane* Metamora 91 76
Pinkard Cynthia* Southfield 92 74
Boman Sue* Pierson 93 80
Wilson Dee* Flushing 94 76
Beasley Karen* Rochester Hills 94 76
Reilly Kay* Grosse Ile 96 77
Veit Beverly* St. Clair Shores 96 76
Blue Dottie* Mason 97 80
George Deborah* Harrison Twp 98 77
Stutzman Judi* Gaylord 87 66 C Flight
Strock Karen* Manchester 91 69
Dickie Rita* Gaylord 92 70
Eva Mary* Canton 93 71
Nowikowski Barb* Bloomfield Hills 94 70
Vanbecelaere Vicki* Clinton Twp. 95 69
Trimble Audrey* Charlevoix 96 73
Wold Sara* Ann Arbor 96 72
Stoddard Linda Walled Lake 96 73
Porter Barbara* Walled Lake 97 70
Serra Nancy* Clarkston 98 74
Hylkema Carol* Dearborn 99 74
Tarkowski Sue Clio 100 77
Mahoney Peggy* Harrison Twp. 102 78
Worden Corinne* Grosse Ile 103 76
Robinson Nan* Gaylord 104 78
Pravato Ellen * Romeo 104 81
Morton Linda* Westland 105 82
Klockow Deanna* Lapeer 105 82
Tischler Janie Clarkston 107 83
Demaire Patricia* Sterling Hts. 109 85
Christie Barb* Gaylord 109 82
Israel Joan* Romeo 111 84
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.