7th GAM Senior Four Ball
Kent Country Club
August 19 - August 20, 2013
Championship Results
7th GAM Senior Four-Ball Rd 1 Results
Last Name First Name Affiliation Misc RD 1
Vaughan Larry* Greensboro Sr. 63
Raymond Mike* Jackson Sr. 63
Eberhard Thomas* Kalamazoo Sr. 63
Maudlin Dan* Kalamazoo Sr. 63
Hassberger Kurt* Grand Rapids Sr. 66
Cahall Fred* Grand Rapids Sr. 66
Barbour John* Grand Rapids Sr. 68
Barbour Jim* Grand Rapids Sr. 68
Hegarty James* Grand Rapids Sr. 68
Schimmel Daniel* Grand Rapids Sr. 68
Vanden Bosch Kurt* Grand Rapids Sr. 68
Moore Terry* Grand Rapids Sr. 68
Zylstra Bill* Dearborn Heights Sr. 68
Reynolds Greg* Grand Blanc Sr. 68
Roehrig Bob* Bloomfield Hills Sr. 68
Saputo Pete* Bloomfield Hills Sr. 68
Engelman Max* Petoskey Sr. 69
Rex Jr Tom* Charlevoix Sr. 69
Carson Bob* Auburn Hills Sr. 70
Murray Rick* Oakland Sr. 70
Basinski Stephen Grand Rapids Sr. 70
Ochsankehl Mark* Grand Rapids Sr. 70
Herpich Rick* Orchard Lake Sr. 70
Vandermass Bill* Novi Sr. 70
Juett Lee* Bloomfield Hills Sr. 70
Williams J Bryan* Birmingham Sr. 70
Parks Stephan* Grand Rapids Sr. 70
Martindale Brian* Petoskey Sr. 70
Wilson Mitch* Portage Sr. 71
Swartz Doug* Portage Sr. 71
Kalo John* Davison Sr. 71
Jimeson Russ* Ada Sr. 71
Emsley Ray* Davisburg Sr. 71
Perrine Ron* Holt Sr. 71
Longeway Dan* Northville Sr. 71
Simmons Don* Northville Sr. 71
Pohl David Northville Sr. 71
Sheridan Pat* Farmington Hills Sr. 71
Sakocius Bob* Grand Rapids Sr. 72
Kohn Mike* Belding Sr. 72
Schultheiss Roy* Bay City Sr. 72
Dillon George* Midland Sr. 72
Sequite Mike* Marshall Sr. 73
Kuhl Roger* Jackson Sr. 73
Moores Tom* Holly Sr. 73
Moores Jack* Plymouth Sr. 73
Anderson Doug* Bay City Sr. 73
Anderson Scott* Saginaw Sr. 73
Goldstein Steve* Ann Arbor Sr. 73
McParlan Tom* Ann Arbor Sr. 73
Paquette Rick* Belle River Sr. 73
Greenwood Ken* Windsor Sr. 73
Parker Michael* Lapeer Sr. 74
Camalo Craig* Ann Arbor Sr. 74
Devendorf David* Port Huron Sr. 75
Balmer Fritz* Linden Sr. 75
Gottschalk Dennis* Howell Sr. 76
Pearsall Mac* Howell Sr. 76
Potter Keith* Huntington Woods Sr. 78
Shaffran Edward* Ann Arbor Sr. 78
Deptula Frank* Grand Rapids Sr. 79
Fedewa Mike* Canton Sr. 79
Graham David* Lake Orion Sr. 80
Schepers Don* McBain Sr. 80
Radtke Gary* Virginia Beach Sr. 80
Morford Rick* St. Clair Shores Sr. 80
Jones Steve* Harrison Twp Sr. 80
Merigan Gary* Shelby Twp Sr. 80
Bowie Bill** Grand Rapids Super Sr. 66
Moore Tim** West Olive Super Sr. 66
French John** Bloomfield Hills Super Sr. 67
Lindholm John** Grand Blanc Super Sr. 67
Richart John** Ann Arbor Super Sr. 67
McQuarrie Neil** Livonia Super Sr. 67
Kempner Dave** Ann Arbor Super Sr. 67
Johnston Claud** Ann Arbor Super Sr. 67
Alverson Roger** Freeland Super Sr. 70
Humphrey Michael** Saginaw Super Sr. 70
Czarnik J.S.** Trenton Super Sr. 73
O'Donovan John** Grand Rapids Super Sr. 73
Thrasher John** Sarnia Super Sr. 73
Sheldon Bill** Windsor Super Sr. 73
Waisanen Melvin** Jackson Super Sr. 74
Backiel Fred** Brooklyn Super Sr. 74
Murphy Denis** Amhurstburg Super Sr. 75
Lockwood Richard** London Super Sr. 75
Nolan Pat** Muskegon Super Sr. 77
Langeland Chuck** Muskegon Super Sr. 77
O'Connor Thomas** Highland Super Sr. 78
Kutney Frank** Highland Super Sr. 78
Green Peter** Franklin Super Sr. 79
Kukes Mike** Birmingham Super Sr. 79
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.