Championship Pairings
23rd GAM Net Team Championship

1          8:00     Cotter, Michael           Plymouth

                         Kashawlic, Leon         Novi

                         Korody, Jason             Howell

                         Knupp, Lance             Fenton

            8:10     Sniegowski, John        Cadillac

                         Phillion, Jay                 Rochester

                         Badgley, Christopher Woodhaven

                         Whitey, Michael         Trenton

            8:20     Dymczyk, Michael    Macomb

                         Litfin, Bill                     Macomb Twp

                         Jones, Dwaine             Canton

                         Kotzian, Kevin            Livonia

            8:30     Kundinger, Bill            Freeland

                         Vondette, John           Saginaw

                         Boehm, Michael         Birmingham

                         Russell, Jarrett             Royal Oak

            8:40     Garnick, Dan               Brownstown

                         Domin, Don*              Shelby

                         Burkhardt, Ricky       West Bloomfield

                         Glotzhober, Robert*  Novi

            8:50     Mirasol, Tom              Rochester

                         Compagnari, Zoz       Southfield

                         Bixby, Greg                 Livonia

                         Bixby, Chris                Farmington Hills

            9:00     Anker, Jim*                 Orion

                         Anker, John*               Metamora

                         Spees, Jason                Linden

                         Kruszka, Tim              Linden

            9:10     DeLand, Rick              Troy

                         DeLand, Rick*           Rochester Hills

                         Wiesner, Joseph          Howell

                         Mancini, Paul              Clarkston

            9:20     Spanke, Kelly              Madison Heights

                         Spanke, Tim                Madison Heights

                         Marques, Steven        Richmond

                         Brunsman, Karl          Fraser

            9:30     Buzo, Russell              Harrison Township

                         Fisher, Tina                  Chesterfield

                         Bishop, Lynn              Birmingham

                         Plaskey, AJ                  Berkley

            9:40     Brown, Fiona*            Clarkston

                         Brown, Allen               West Bloomfield

                         Lowry, Deirdre*          Brighton

                         Lowry, Sean                Brighton

10        8:00     Patterson, Smith         Lansing

                         Moraw, Carl                Clarkston

                         Anderson, Charlie      Battle Creek

                         Dudek, Nicholas         Brownstown

            8:10     Vanhoorelbeke, Jeff  Macomb Twp

                         Dreffs, Ryan               Ray Twp

                         Messer, Gregory*       Westland

                         Archibald, Jason         Novi

            8:20     Faulkner, Scott           Bloomfield Hills

                         Ross, Jason                  Southfield

                         Dymczyk, Andrew     Macomb Twp

                         Geisler, Kevin              Utica

            8:30     Klaus, JJ                       Clare

                         Jenkins, Anthony       Midland

                         Badgley, Nicholas      Trenton

                         Fileccia, Angelo          Brownstown

            8:40     Millis, Tim                    Metamora

                         Krehel, Justin               Metamora

                         Petrulis, Al                    Troy

                         Petrulis, Sal*                Howell

            8:50     Demers, Doug             Williamston

                         Luther, Mike               East Lansing

                         McHale, Michael       Macomb Twp

                         McHale, Jack              Macomb Twp

            9:00     Piper, Robert*             Hudsonville

                         Mauro, James             Lansing

                         Feiler, Fred*                 Canton

                         Koller, Mark*              South Lyon

            9:10     Nelson, Neil                 Northville

                         Talcott, Jeffrey           Saline

                         Fulkerson, Dave         Shelby Twp

                         Wait, Dan                    Oxford

            9:20     Tschirhart, Tom*       Macomb

                         Bodin, Jon                   Farmington Hills

                         Sweitzer, Walter*       Birmingham

                         Sheckell, Frank*         Birmingham

            9:30     Chapman, Roger        Rochester

                         Sloan, Stewart             Macomb Twp

                         Stevenson, Mike*      Highland

                         Stevenson, Ron          Bailey

            9:40     Heyboer, David*        Port Huron

                         Bressler, Bradley        Findlay

                         Hoffman, David*      Saginaw

                         Arner, Todd                 Saginaw



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.