Championship Pairings
35th Michigan State Junior Amateur - Radrick Farms GC - Afternoon Pairings

1          1:30           Dombrowski, Alex          Gaylord

                              Wittig, Caleb                    Ann Arbor

                              Dowling, Zach                 Holt

           

            1:39           Bonema, Nicholas            Troy

                              Martin, Ian                       Saline

                              Stevenson, Baker             Hartland

           

            1:48           Curtis, Chace                   Troy

                              Firavich, Adam                Howell

                              Hildebrand, Joey              Bloomfield Hills

           

            1:57           Attard, Eric                      Livonia

                              VanScoyk, Ben                Grand Rapids

                              Bayer, Ryan                     Comstock Park

           

            2:06           James, Thomas                Grand Blanc

                              Peruski, Ryan                  Milan

                              Sereno, Austin                 Waterford

           

            2:15           Mattson, Jordan               Wyoming

                              Moore, Arlen                   Battle Creek

                              Park, Nick                        Howell

           

            2:24           Klopfenstein, Grant         Howell

                              Langa, Danny                  Ann Arbor

                              Schulert, Devan               Kingsville

           

            2:33           Gorris, Mason                 Lake Orion

                              Myers, Payden                 Traverse City

                              Schiller, Brody                 Freeland

           

            2:42           Gibson, Josh                    Grandville

                              Bourque, Josh                  Ann Arbor

                              Busse,Michael                 Rochester Hills

           

            2:51           Graham, Brendon            Clarkston

                              Pahl, Justin                      White Lake

                              Zak, Steven                      Grosse Pte Woods

           

            3:00           Haggin, Jack                     Grand Blanc

                              Messner, Bryce                Howell

                              Kondrath, Alec                Livonia

           

            3:09           Pumford, Dustin              St. Charles

                              Crosby, Campbell            Grand Rapids

                              Motte, Mason                  Jeddo

           

            3:18           Blaesser, Michael             Livonia

                              Lowe, Max                      White Lake

                              Munch, Winton                Traverse City

           

            3:27           Ball, Jeremy                     Bloomfield Hills

                              Cooper, Michael              Rockford

                              Fegert, Bryan                   South Lyon

10      1:30               Biscaro, Joe                 Dearborn

                                Croom, Joe                  East Lansing

                                Hebert, Marc                Washington Twp

         

          1:39               Alexander, Austin        Farmington Hills

                                Rider, Ted                    Vicksburg

                                Becker, Joe                  Grosse Pte Farms

         

          1:48               Pope-Ferguson, Joshua  Amherstberg

                                Patel, Rishi                   Bloomfield Hills

                                DeMarois, David         Brighton

         

          1:57               Barrows, Brandon        Lake Orion

                                Ritter, Max                   Rochester Hills

                                Sarokin, Andrew          Novi

         

          2:06               Johnson, Jacob            Holt

                                Wilcox, Logan             East Lansing

                                Glod, Ben                    Bloomfield

         

          2:15               Weatherhead, Sam       Grand Rapids

                                Piot, James                   Canton

                                Walker, Andrew           Battle Creek

         

          2:24               Piot Jr., Glenn              Canton

                                Smith Jr., David           Highland

                                Parker, Eric                  Amhertburg

         

          2:33               Buckley, Garret            Novi

                                Vick, Nicholas             Birmingham

                                Green, Charlie              Ann Arbor

         

          2:42               Deogun, Dylan             Orchard Lake

                                Szmadzinski, Corey     Northville

                                Ruffino, Francesco      Bloomfield Hills

         

          2:51               Pearce, Timothy           Birmingham

                                Gaines, Kyle                Oxford

                                Pietila, Joel                   Rockford

         

          3:00               Clemence, Jeffrey        Highland

                                Greenman, Brady         Traverse City

                                Becker, Reis                 Grosse Pte Farms

         

          3:09               Mancinelli, Domenic    Northville

                                Freismuth, Garrett        Grosse Pte Woods

                                Trosper, Donnie          Canton

         

          3:18               Beyer, Owen                DeWitt

                                Kirkwood, Austin        Sault Ste. Marie

                                Roeder, Ben                 Midland

         

          3:27               Kleckner, Alex             Commerce

                                Scott, Alex                   Traverse City

                                Waelchli, Alex             Clarkston

         

          3:36               Bialik, Zack                 Manistee

                                Kneen, James               White Lake

                                Kozler, Christopher     Plymouth



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.