Championship
Championship Home
Championship Field
Course Setup
Championship Player Memo
Championship Pairings
Championship Results
Championship Results
1st GAM Net Match Play Qualifying - Hawk Hollow
Match Play Brackets
1st GAM Net Match Play
Championship History
GAM Net Match Play Championship History
Championship Results
1st GAM Net Match Play Qualifying - Hawk Hollow
Player Hdcp Gross Net
Richard Christian 7 Farmington Hills 79 72 Medalist
Kildea* Terry 10 Okemos 83 73 Qualified
Germain* Jack 14 Dexter 87 73 Qualified
Carter Stuart 19 Royal Oak 92 74 Qualified
Fox* Douglas 14 South Lyon 88 74 Qualified
Coles Mike 6 Sterling Heights 81 75 Qualified
Sineway Chris 7 Mount Pleasant 82 75 Qualified
Soboleski Mike 7 Flushing 82 75 Qualified
Badgley Christopher 10 Woodhaven 85 75 Qualified
Hooper Andrew 17 Troy 92 75 Qualified
Vidergar Keith 2 Midland 78 76 Qualified
Tramski* Harold 6 Port Huron 82 76 Qualified
Hollman Chris 9 Novi 85 76 Qualified
Mirasol Tom 11 Rochester 87 76 Qualified
Magnotte* Matt 14 Macomb 90 76 Qualified
Rachner Rick 12 Walled Lake 88 76 Qualified
Mulhern Tom 11 Macomb 87 76 Qualified
McEwen Steven 4 Ann Arbor 81 77 Qualified
Hobson Bill 6 Millington 83 77 Qualified
Szymanski Steven 9 Rochester Hills 86 77 Qualified
Brown* Jack 11 Flint 88 77 Qualified
Xiong Isaak 7 Warren 85 78 Qualified
Bayagich Thomas 11 Washington 89 78 Qualified
Sloan Stewart 15 Macomb Twp 93 78 Qualified
McHale Michael 13 Macomb Township 91 78 Qualified
Garnick Dan 6 Brownstown 85 79 Qualified
Bohikian Dickron 10 Brighton 89 79 Qualified
Moraw Carl 5 Clarkston 85 80 Qualified
Armstrong* Jeff 7 E. Lansing 87 80 Qualified
Haddad Paul 10 Midland 90 80 Qualified
Cieslak Jim 11 Rochester 91 80 Qualified
Black Arthur 15 Brighton 95 80 Qualified
Failed to Qualify
DeSantis* Rick 6 Bath 86 80
Stewart Eric 4 Saint Joseph 85 81
Hough Phil 9 Roseville 90 81
Bailey Geoffrey 17 Warren 98 81
Hoppe Michael 13 Pleasant Ridge 94 81
Folkerts Patrick 4 Richmond 86 82
Walainis* James 14 Bloomfield Hills 96 82
Nelson Neil 9 Northville 92 83
McHale Jack 9 Macomb Township 92 83
Ross Dustin 10 Garden City 93 83
Bressler Bradley 21 Findlay 104 83
Luther Mike 14 East Lansing 97 83
Sahadi Paul 12 Grosse Pointe Woods 95 83
Breen Donald 5 South Lyon 89 84
Miller Matt 5 Lake Orion 89 84
Nimer Steve 9 Wolverine Lake 93 84
Sutton Dennis 18 Howell 102 84
Praet* Alan 10 Oakland Township 95 85
LeVan* Gerald 18 Bloomfield Hills 103 85
Kromrei Brian 6 Wyandotte 92 86
Schon* Larry 21 Southfield 108 87
Golden Adam 15 Warren 102 87
Heyboer* David 23 Port Huron 111 88
Kidder Mike 9 Ann Arbor 98 89
Millis Tim 10 Metamora 99 89
Wiley Doyle 20 Detroit 109 89
Kladder Scott 17 East Grand Rapids 106 89
Rossman Michael 18 Canton 108 90
Moline* James 12 Bradenton 102 90
Chipman John 17 Kalamazoo 108 91
Ringold* Jim 15 Grandville 106 91
Dosson* Douglas 19 Roscommon 112 93
LeRoy John 19 Oxford 113 94
Caldwell Rodrick 18 West Bloomfield 119 101
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.