11th Michigan Net Amateur
Plum Hollow Country Club
September 4 - September 5, 2012
Championship Pairings
11th Michigan Net Amateur Championship - Plum Hollow CC

First Tee 
 8:30 Patterson, Smith Lansing
Tindall, Andrew Manchester
  Compagnari, Zoz Southfield

 8:40 O'Rourke, Marc West Bloomfield
  Mero, Rich Romulus
  Russell, Jarrett Royal Oak

 
 8:50 Trautman, Mike Novi
  Von Bernthal, Hans West Bloomfield
  Traskal, Jesse Macomb
  Stewart, Eric Saint Joseph

 9:00 Holowicki, Mark Northville
  Stokes, Antonio Southfield
  Helwig*, Craig Cass City
  Weems, David Southfield

 9:10 Shipley, Lonnie Rochester Hills
  Fisher, Greg Chesterfield
  Boehm, Michael Birmingham
  Taphouse, Chris Owosso

 9:20 Gregory, Charles Southfield
  Dudek, Nicholas Brownstown
  Sineway, Chris Mount Pleasant
  Kurtz, Bill Coldwater

 9:30 Nelson, Neil Northville
  McHale, Jack Macomb Township
  Flanagan, Kevin Ann Arbor
  Roll, Eric Belleville

 9:40 Schlotterer*, Richard Farmington Hills
  Szymanski, Steven Rochester Hills
  Nimer, Steve Wolverine Lake
  Buzo, Russell Harrison Township

 9:50 Hayes, Mike White Lake
  Ross, Dustin Garden City
  Sternfeld, Michael West Bloomfield
  Bohikian, Dickron Brighton

 10:00 Feiler*, Fred Canton
  Mulhern, Tom Macomb
  Mancini, Paul Clarkston
  Lewis, William Grand Blanc

 10:10 Rachner, Rick Walled Lake
  Allemon, Ken Warren
  Sarris, John Waterford
  Mianowski, Peter Livonia

 10:20 Bur, David Novi
  Littleton, Joseph Novi
  Garnick, Dan Brownstown
  Pollock, David Clarkston

 

10th Tee
 8:30 Schultz*, Dennis Troy
  Mutz*, Charles Clarkston
  DeNino*, Joe Taylor

 8:40 Tiltman, Bob Clawson
  Pearson, Greg Royal Oak
  Tramski*, Harold Port Huron
  Messer*, Gregory Westland

 8:50 Grow*, J.A. Bloomfield Hills
  McTear*, David Redford
  Feiten*, Dan Commerce Township
  Armstrong*, Jeff E. Lansing

 9:00 Glotzhober*, Robert Novi
  Piazza, Michael Allen Park
  Carollo, Stephen Shelby Township
  Kildea*, Terry Okemos

 9:10 Cieslak, Jim Rochester
  Praet*, Alan Oakland Township
  Tolonen*, Tom Troy
  Monger*, Bill Brighton

 9:20 Pierce*, Keith Franklin
  Ishii*, Creighton Canton
  Rachner*, Rich Brighton
  Ash, Paul Brighton

 9:30 Grill*, Paul Byron
  Waxenberg*, Ben Southfield
  McCurry*, John West Bloomfield
  McHale, Michael Macomb Township

 9:40 Lam, Michael Birmingham
  Sleboda*, Paul Plymouth
  Meadows*, Keith Fowlerville
  Anker*, Jim Orion

 9:50 Haro, Norman Livonia
  Anker*, John Metamora
  Black, Arthur Brighton
  Colliau*, Joel Brighton

 10:00 Elliott, Richard Redford
  Jones, Dwaine Canton
  Hollander*, Tom Ann Arbor
  Bailey, Geoffrey Warren

 10:10 Battisti, Kevin Harper Woods
  Gilligan*, John J Davison
  Makowski, Christopher Brighton
  Fisher*, Paul Chesterfield

 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.