Championship Pairings
22nd GAM Net Team Championship

            9:00     Omietanski, James          Livonia

                         Breen, Donald                South Lyon

                         Patterson, Smith             Lansing

                         Moraw, Carl                  Clarkston

 

            9:10      Voke, Kevin                   Rochester Hills

                         Rowe, Jim                      Bloomfield Hills

                         Trautman, Mike             Novi

                         Beals, Michael               Farmington Hills

 

            9:20      Hobson, Bill                  Millington

                         Waske*, Tom                 Saginaw

                         McEwen, Steven            Ann Arbor

                         Keais, Garrett                 Franklin

 

            9:30      Zoller, Chris                   Troy

                         Bublitz, Jeremy              Clarkston

                         McTear*, David             Redford

                         Ash, Paul                       Brighton

 

            9:40      Marques, Steven            Richmond

                         Buzo, Russell                 Harrison Township

                         Krieber*, Dan                Lake Ann

                         Krieber, Frank                Saline

 

            9:50      Kildea*, Terry                Okemos

                         DeSantis*, Rick             Bath

                         Cieslak, Jim                   Rochester

                         Cieslak, Craig                Sterling Heights

 

            10:00    Kurtz, Bill                      Coldwater

                         Miller, Bruce                  Union City

                         Molnar, Al                     West Bloomfield

                         Haller, Tom                    Commerce

 

            10:10    Gabriele, John                Wixom

                         Garcia, Robert                Waterford

                         McHale, Michael           Macomb Township

                         McHale, Jack                 Macomb Township

 

            10:20    McCurry*, John            West Bloomfield

                         Righettini, Brad              Wixom

                         Schulte*, George           West Bloomfield

                         Rubiner*, Allen             Huntington Woods

 

            10:30    Serra*, Nancy                Clarkston

                         Sugg, Scott                    Farmington Hills

                         Brown*, Fiona               Clarkston

                         Brown, Allen                 Dearborn

 

10        9:00      Ihrke, Ryan                    Bloomfield Hills

                         Ihrke*, Ricky                 Oxford

                         Johnson*, Yvette           Farmington Hills

                         Gouda, Sean                  Lathrup Village

 

            9:10      Kruszka, Tim                 Linden

                         Spees, Jason                  Linden

                         LeVan*, Gerald             Bloomfield Hills

                         LeVan, David                Pittsfield Township

 

            9:20      Stephanic*, Mark           Grand Rapids

                         Yeager*, Phillip             Grand Rapids

                         Jones, Dwaine               Canton

                         Kotzian, Kevin               Livonia

 

            9:30      Chosid*, Paul                West Bloomfield

                         Glotzhober*, Robert      Novi

                         Gielarowski, Greg         Canton

                         DAmico, Mark              Shelby Township

 

            9:40      Anker*, Jim                   Orion

                         Anker*, John                 Metamora

                         Roll, Eric                        Belleville

                         Harmych, William          Ypsilanti

 

            9:50      Stevenson, Ron              Bailey

                         Stevenson*, Mike          Highland

                         Rossman, Michael         Canton

                         Golden, Adam               Warren

 

            10:00    Cheesman, Brian            canton

                         Hoelscher, John             Canton

                         Barry II, Michael           Madison Heights

                         Barry*, Michael             Troy

 

            10:10    Chapman, Roger            Rochester

                         Sloan, Stewart                Macomb Twp

                         Mauro, James                Lansing

                         Mauro, Justin                 East Lansing

 

            10:20    Williams, Sam                Livonia

                         Morgan, Greg                Farmington Hills

                         Nelson, Neil                   Northville

                         Talcott, Jeffrey               Saline

 

            10:30    Garnick, Dan                 Brownstown

                         Domin, Don                   Shelby

                         LaCourse, Scott             Big Rapids

                         Woodworth, Jon            Big Rapids

 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.