Championship Results
21st GAM Women's Championship - Port Huron GC - 1st Round
Yurik Gabrielle Oakland 71
Fairbairn Meredith Orangeville 72
Nagel Elizabeth DeWitt 73
Witherby Patricia Richmond 73
Meier Christine Rochester Hills 74
Saint-Onge Carley Marquette 74
Laopattananont Usanee Ypsilanti 75
Dinh Kimberly Midland 76
Johnson Sarah Wixom 76
Nichols Elle Okemos 76
Sritragul Paveenuch Bangkok 76
Gerber Alanna Hudsonville 77
Marks Heather Byron Center 77
Singh Soleil Ada 77
Compton Devon Rochester 78
Komma Kassandra Rochester 78
Carney Kelsey Jackson 79
De Boer Jacqueline Byron Center 80
Geer Allyson Brighton 80
Hartigan Kelly Clinton Twp 80
Massa Mariah Holt 80
Slobodnik-Stoll Stacy Haslett 80
Vergin Emily Milford 80
Brickey Sydney Burtchville 81
Canto Carlia Marysville 81
McPherson Lindsey Flushing 81
Studer Brandi Essexville 81
Murray Bea East Lansing 82
Swanson Ashley Flushing 82
Beurmann Melissa Jackson 83
Koryto Emily East Lansing 83
Lawrie Chloe Swartz Creek 83
Fiscelli Donna Dearborn 84
Moss Samantha Fenton 84
Salata Emma Ann Arbor 84
Sears Allison Clio 84
Zyber Haylee Swartz Creek 84
Johnson Mackenzie East Lansing 85
Smith Madison Ann Arbor 85
Dawkins Elizabeth Rodney 86
Richert Jaclyn Fort Gratiot 86
Weber Alicia Northville 86
Easter Coffee Euclid 87
Garety* Joan Ada 87
Esordi Molly Grosse Ile 88
Keller Brittany Dexter 88
Albright Alyssa Lansing 89
Manley Joanne Orchard Lake 89
Stepp Marianna Rochester Hills 89
Weiss* Shelly Southfield 89
Carr Hollie Amherstburg 90
Tepper Donna Grosse Pointe Park 90
Aldrich Annie Ann Arbor 92
Ingle Lauren Rochester 92
Ponikiewski Lauri Livonia 92
Brown Kimberly Lapeer 93
Randolph Katelin Fort Gratiot 95
Tarakoff Samantha Chesterfield 102
Koppinger Nicole Fort Gratiot 103
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.