Championship Results
34th Michigan Junior Girls - Final Results - Muskegon CC
1 Montgomery Julia Shelby Twp 74 75 149 Medalist
2 Johnson Aya Muskegon 78 72 150 Qualified
3 Geer Allyson Brighton 76 76 152 Qualified
Pietila Emmie Brighton 77 75 152 Qualified
5 Hrynewich Hailey Muskegon 75 79 154 Qualified
Setas Jacqueline East Lansing 81 73 154 Qualified
7 Shipley Gabrielle Hastings 79 76 155 Qualified
8 White Emily Saline 77 79 156 Qualified
Lewis Hannah Plainwell 78 78 156 Qualified
10 Fanola Jaclyn Monroe 79 79 158 Qualified
11 Casson Killian Clinton Twp. 84 75 159 Qualified
12 Murphy Kelsey Plymouth 78 81 159 Qualified
13 Pietila Hannah Brighton 81 78 159 Qualified
14 Her Pader Lansing 79 82 161 Qualified
White Sarah Caledonia 79 83 162 Qualified
Heimonen Jessica Portage 79 83 162 Qualified
Failed to Qualify for Match Play
Crilley Danielle East Lansing 82 80 162
18 Shield Tenley Grosse Pointe Park 82 81 163
Watkins Kaitlyn Frankenmuth 83 80 163
Clausen Greer Bloomfield Hills 84 79 163
21 Fineis Janie East Lansing 80 84 164
22 Nichols Elle Okemos 88 77 165
Smith Morgan Muskegon 86 79 165
24 Kennedy Kathleen W. Bloomfield 82 84 166
Pendy Lily Grosse Pointe Farms 84 82 166
26 Bogie Ayla Clio 83 84 167
Thompson Sarah Canton 84 83 167
Rochester Avery Marquette 86 81 167
29 Chang Daphne Troy 88 80 168
Klintworth Megan Jackson 86 82 168
Sakkinen Katelyn Highland 85 83 168
32 McKinley Kelsey Muskegon 89 80 169
33 Laude Jami Ann Arbor 88 82 170
Wilson Rachel Bloomfield Hills 87 83 170
Hammond Brenna West Bloomfield 86 84 170
Gainey Anna-Marie Grand Blanc 87 83 170
37 Harkema Casey Lansing 89 82 171
38 Chan Cordelia Birmingham 82 90 172
39 McDougall Kelsey Canton 86 87 173
Woodworth Zoe Calumet 86 87 173
Ramirez Alexandria Lansing 87 86 173
42 Parlmer Anne Ada 88 86 174
Walsh Amanda Midland 86 88 174
Montone Sarah Farmington Hills 91 83 174
45 Murphy Sydney Plymouth 92 84 176
Aldrich Annie Ann Arbor 88 88 176
Duvall Jordan Ada 91 85 176
Tarakoff Samantha Chesterfield 91 85 176
49 Hines Holly Three Rivers 89 88 177
Haltom Mackenzie Jackson 89 88 177
51 Dy Anika Traverse City 90 89 179
52 Wolfe Kristen Grand Blanc 93 87 180
53 Shipley Sarah Hasting 90 91 181
Kellstrom Samantha Saline 87 94 181
Bernth Britta Greenville 95 86 181
56 Marsh Samantha Superior Twp. 87 95 182
57 Russell Moyea Lake Orion 95 88 183
Brickey Sydney Burtchville 92 91 183
59 Shepler Jordyn Livonia 92 92 184
60 Geer Jessalyn Brighton 89 96 185
Kresic Olivia Highland 94 91 185
62 George Rylee Muskegon 93 94 187
Lazar Marie Okemos 92 95 187
64 Watkins Megan Frankenmuth 95 93 188
65 Cox Nichole Empire 99 91 190
66 Smith Madison Ann Arbor 93 98 191
67 Brackrog Gabrielle Highland 97 95 192
Radomsky Abby Portage 102 90 192
69 Jha Shikha Troy 95 101 196
70 Radomsky Carrie Portage 101 96 197
Barrett Elizabeth St. Clair 101 96 197
Bowser Elayna Dearborn 102 95 197
73 Gould Alexandra Metamora 104 102 206
74 Raschke Karissa Grand Haven 106 103 209
75 Chappell Mackenzie Flint 102 112 214
76 Radomsky Becca Kalamazoo 112 119 231
77 Smith Darian Muskegon 127 117 244
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.