Championship Results
34th Michigan Junior Girls - 1st Round - Muskegon CC
1 Montgomery Julia Shelby Twp 74
2 Hrynewich Hailey Muskegon 75
3 Geer Allyson Brighton 76
4 Pietila Emmie Brighton 77
White Emily Saline 77
6 Murphy Kelsey Plymouth 78
Johnson Aya Muskegon 78
Lewis Hannah Plainwell 78
9 Shipley Gabrielle Hastings 79
Her Pader Lansing 79
Fanola Jaclyn Monroe 79
Heimonen Jessica Portage 79
White Sarah Caledonia 79
14 Fineis Janie East Lansing 80
15 Setas Jacqueline East Lansing 81
Pietila Hannah Brighton 81
17 Chan Cordelia Birmingham 82
Crilley Danielle East Lansing 82
Shield Tenley Grosse Pte Park 82
Kennedy Kathleen W. Bloomfield 82
21 Watkins Kaitlyn Frankenmuth 83
Bogie Ayla Clio 83
23 Thompson Sarah Canton 84
Clausen Greer Bloomfield Hills 84
Pendy Lily Grosse Pointe Farms 84
Casson Killian Clinton Twp. 84
27 Sakkinen Katelyn Highland 85
28 Smith Morgan Muskegon 86
Hammond Brenna West Bloomfield 86
McDougall Kelsey Canton 86
Walsh Amanda Midland 86
Rochester Avery Marquette 86
Woodworth Zoe Calumet 86
Klintworth Megan Jackson 86
35 Ramirez Alexandria Lansing 87
Marsh Samantha Superior Twp. 87
Kellstrom Samantha Saline 87
Wilson Rachel Bloomfield Hills 87
Gainey Anna-Marie Grand Blanc 87
40 Aldrich Annie Ann Arbor 88
Nichols Elle Okemos 88
Parlmer Anne Ada 88
Chang Daphne Troy 88
Laude Jami Ann Arbor 88
45 Hines Holly Three Rivers 89
Geer Jessalyn Brighton 89
Haltom Mackenzie Jackson 89
McKinley Kelsey Muskegon 89
Harkema Casey Lansing 89
50 Dy Anika Traverse City 90
Shipley Sarah Hasting 90
52 Duvall Jordan Ada 91
Montone Sarah Farmington Hills 91
Tarakoff Samantha Chesterfield 91
55 Shepler Jordyn Livonia 92
Brickey Sydney Burtchville 92
Lazar Marie Okemos 92
Murphy Sydney Plymouth 92
59 George Rylee Muskegon 93
Wolfe Kristen Grand Blanc 93
Smith Madison Ann Arbor 93
62 Kresic Olivia Highland 94
63 Bernth Britta Greenville 95
Jha Shikha Troy 95
Watkins Megan Frankenmuth 95
Russell Moyea Lake Orion 95
67 Brackrog Gabrielle Highland 97
68 Cox Nichole Empire 99
Bowser Elayna Dearborn 97
70
Radomsky Carrie Portage 101
Barrett Elizabeth St. Clair 101
72 Chappell Mackenzie Flint 102
Radomsky Abby Portage 102
74 Gould Alexandra Metamora 104
75 Raschke Karissa Grand Haven 106
76 Radomsky Becca kalamazoo 112
77 Smith Darian Muskegon 127
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.