21st Tournament of Champions

September 24, 2004
Championship Pairings
21st GAM Tournament of Champions - Egypt Valley CC
Adamczak, Bryan, Muskegon CC1 9:00 AM
Allen, Kenneth, Marion Oaks GC12 9:00 AM
Allen, Pete, Great Oaks CC17 9:00 AM
Aronovitz, Danny, Knollwood CC3B 9:00 AM
Benford, Donna, Spring Meadows CC4 9:00 AM
Black, Dale, Flushing Valley G&CC13B 9:00 AM
Blanco*, George, Orchard Hills GC16 9:00 AM
Bowser, Brett, Dearborn CC3B 9:00 AM
Brewer, Stacey, Marion Oaks GC9 9:00 AM
Brinkman*, Doug, Ann Arbor G&CC6 9:00 AM
Brown, Michael, Egypt Valley CC1 9:00 AM
Burgan, Rob, Mt. Pleasant CC14 9:00 AM
Burke*, Richard, IMA Brookwood GC6 9:00 AM
Burns, Tonya, Oakhurst G&CC8 9:00 AM
Canto, Cheryl, Marysville GC5 9:00 AM
Champine, Jeff, The Wyndgate3 9:00 AM
Colson, James, Gowanie GC9 9:00 AM
Cope, Lisa, Ann Arbor G&CC7B 9:00 AM
Cunningham, Russ, Candlestone GC8B 9:00 AM
Currier, Tom, Spring Lake CC8B 9:00 AM
Dales, Jim, Meadowbrook CC6B 9:00 AM
Dames, Cindy, Polo Fields CC4B 9:00 AM
Dams, Dan, Cedar Chase GC16 9:00 AM
Davies, Greg, The Orchards8 9:00 AM
Delcamp, Theresa, Atlas Valley CC3 9:00 AM
Dillon*, George, Midland CC11 9:00 AM
Eisenga, Kathy, Blythefield CC4 9:00 AM
Eriksen, Mark, Oakhurst G&CC17 9:00 AM
Garcia, Gabriel, Lyon Oaks GC14 9:00 AM
Garety, Joan, Egypt Valley CC1 9:00 AM
Gizzarelli, Gene, Birchwood Farms CC2 9:00 AM
Halle, Roger, Selfridge GC18 9:00 AM
Herrmann, Brian, Heather Hills GC7 9:00 AM
Hill*, Joe, Burning Tree G&CC15B 9:00 AM
Hunter, Mark, Grand Haven GC11B 9:00 AM
Jakubiak*, John, Leelanau Club10 9:00 AM
Jasieniecki*, Verna, Lakes of Taylor & Taylor Meadows10B 9:00 AM
Johnson, Julie, Essex G&CC1 9:00 AM
Jukuri, Dan, Carrington GC7 9:00 AM
Kalkhoff, Mary Ellen, Boulder Lakes GC7 9:00 AM
Kaminski, James, Eldorado - Cadillac3B 9:00 AM
Kane, Dennis, Gull Lake CC2 9:00 AM
Keller, Sue, Walnut Creek CC3 9:00 AM
Kiino*, Diane, Lake Doster GC10B 9:00 AM
Klanow, Robert, Greystone GC13 9:00 AM
Klask, John, Beech Woods & Evergreen Hills5 9:00 AM
Kotas, Courtenay, Lochmoor Club5 9:00 AM
Kuhtic, Joe, Hidden Valley GC13B 9:00 AM
Kurzynowski, Mark, Cascades1 9:00 AM
Lahner Jr, Tom, Polo Fields CC15 9:00 AM
Lambarth, Lee, Radrick Farms11B 9:00 AM
Lay, Richard, Currie Municipal GC8 9:00 AM
Lazebnik, Nathan, Hudson Mills GC12 9:00 AM
Lift, Vicki, Metamora G&CC9 9:00 AM
Lindholm*, John, Flint GC5 9:00 AM
Loeffelbein*, Roger, Lochenheath4 9:00 AM
Loffman, Craig, Edgewood CC11B 9:00 AM
Longeway, Dan, Western G&CC17B 9:00 AM
Malone*, Maria, Western G&CC5 9:00 AM
Mans, Julie, Burning Tree G&CC4B 9:00 AM
Martin, Sarah, GAM Women's Champ2 9:00 AM
Massa, Julie, Forest Akers GC2 9:00 AM
McCully, Laura, CC of Jackson8 9:00 AM
McGuigan, James, Marysville GC9 9:00 AM
Mejeur*, Judy, Germania Town CC10 9:00 AM
Mieske, Stephen, Owosso CC13 9:00 AM
Miller, Brian, Indianwood G&CC15 9:00 AM
Milner, Phil, Atlas Valley CC7 9:00 AM
Mohnke, Martin, Meceola CC4 9:00 AM
Myott, Brad, CC of Lansing3 9:00 AM
Noe*, Kimberly, Flushing Valley G&CC6 9:00 AM
Nowak*, Mary Lou, Dearborn CC6 9:00 AM
Ostby, Steve, The Fortress15B 9:00 AM
Parker, Michael, Metamora G&CC6B 9:00 AM
Parks, Steve, Duck Lake CC6 9:00 AM
Peddie, Lee, Lincoln Hills & Springdale7B 9:00 AM
Phillion, Brad, Saginaw CC2 9:00 AM
Pospiech, Lori, Grand Haven GC4B 9:00 AM
Rohloff, Steve, Salem Hills GC18 9:00 AM
Ross, Dorothy, Verona Hills GC7 9:00 AM
Sander, Jim, Prestwick Village6B 9:00 AM
Shaffran, Edward, Washtenaw CC11 9:00 AM
Shannahan, Tim, Birmingham CC9 9:00 AM
Shiels, Michael, Weekend Players Club16 9:00 AM
Shinavier, Mark, Boulder Pointe GC18 9:00 AM
Shultis, Kelsey, Plum Hollow CC8 9:00 AM
Sikorski, Mark, Bridgeport GC4 9:00 AM
Slobodnik Stoll, Stacy, Walnut Hills CC1 9:00 AM
Snow, Margaret, Owosso CC7B 9:00 AM
Spencer, Eric, Oakland Hills CC8 9:00 AM
Stapleton*, James, Crystal Downs CC14 9:00 AM
Stasik, Stephanie, Barton Hills CC2 9:00 AM
Sullivan, Craig, Apple Mountain GC13B 9:00 AM
Suprunuk, Christian, Riverview Highlands GC17B 9:00 AM
Troyanovich, Cynthia, CC of Detroit3 9:00 AM
Upton, Fran, Fox Run CC7 9:00 AM
Vogt*, Lee Annette, Oakland Hills CC4 9:00 AM
Weekes, Mike, Essex G&CC17B 9:00 AM
Wellard*, Judd, Garland12 9:00 AM
Wellman, Bob, Eagle Glen GC11 9:00 AM
West, Rob, Lost Lake Woods GC10 9:00 AM
Westwood*, Jim, Ledge Meadows GC15B 9:00 AM
White, John, Verona Hills GC10 9:00 AM
Wilkinson, John, The Heathers Club5 9:00 AM
Winn*, Joyce, Monroe G&CC10 9:00 AM
Wolberg, Lyle, Franklin Hills CC3 9:00 AM
Wondero, Janet, Paint Creek CC6 9:00 AM
Zapczynski, Suzanne, Gowanie GC2B 9:00 AM
Zeigler, Chris, Mt. Pleasant CC2B 9:00 AM
Zuraw, Mark, Plum Brook GC13 9:00 AM


*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.