Championship Results
91st GAM Championship RD 2 Results
Last Name First Name Affiliation Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
Gieseker Phil Saline 68 74 142 Qualified
Horn Michael Clarkston 67 75 142 Qualified
Coriasso Michael Grand Blanc 70 73 143 Qualified
Matthiesen Robert Mason 70 73 143 Qualified
Paterini Matt Saline 72 71 143 Qualified
Chapman Andrew Traverse City 72 72 144 Qualified
Schleicher Erik Grosse Pte Shores 70 74 144 Qualified
Baker Casey Ann Arbor 73 72 145 Qualified
Dalga Jared Kentwood 72 73 145 Qualified
Mory Chris Haslett 75 70 145 Qualified
Andrus Jordan Pinckney 73 73 146 Qualified
Bowser Evan Dearborn 72 74 146 Qualified
Werkmeister Tom Kentwood 73 73 146 Qualified
Ignasiak Mike Saline 74 73 147 Qualified
Barnes Jim Sylvan Lake 71 77 148 Qualified
Clark Nathan Charlotte 70 78 148 Qualified
Coffey Timothy Midland 71 77 148 Qualified
Dennis Nick Waterford 72 76 148 Qualified
Ellis Dave Negaunee 76 72 148 Qualified
Johnson Ryan New Boston 78 70 148 Qualified
Carras John Midland 73 76 149 Qualified
Hall David Birmingham 75 74 149 Qualified
Slade Spencer Saline 73 76 149 Qualified
McKalko Steve Troy 75 75 150 Qualified
Zeoli Alex Rochester Hills 73 77 150 Qualified
Friel Sean Rochester Hills 73 78 151 Qualified
Jones Alex DeWitt 70 81 151 Qualified
Conway Tommy Brighton 75 77 152 Qualified
Cunningham Chris Milford 76 76 152 Qualified
Dewling Jimmy Brighton 75 77 152 Qualified
Harris* Ian Bloomfield Hills 74 78 152 Qualified
Kalmink Jon Grosse Pointe Park 79 73 152 Qualified
Marks Michael Midland 77 75 152 Qualified
Marsh Robert Bay City 74 78 152 Qualified
Brady Matthew Rochester 78 75 153
Hamilton Mark Beverly Hills 75 78 153
Rider Jack Vicksburg 74 79 153
Zylstra* Bill Dearborn Heights 75 78 153
Yeager Andrew Grand Rapids 80 74 154
Nelson Erik Richland 79 76 155
Tuttle Trent Dimondale 79 76 155
Willnow Alex Adrian 81 74 155
Zausmer Michael West Bloomfield 77 78 155
Dales Jim Northville 79 77 156
Reynolds* Greg Grand Blanc 73 84 157
Troyer Jake Grand Blanc 80 77 157
Wagner Mason Chelsea 80 77 157
Aldrich Rob Ann Arbor 78 80 158
Daigle Leo Wixom 76 82 158
Fedewa* Mike Canton 82 76 158
VandenBerg Kevin Camillus 77 81 158
Wittenbach Kyle Lowell 82 76 158
Vandenberg Bryan Battle Creek 80 79 159
Dobrin Devon White Lake 79 80 159
Sherman II Deuce Caro 78 81 159
Sophiea Doug Highland 77 82 159
Campbell Nick Ann Arbor 77 83 160
Anderson Adam Kalamazoo 76 85 161
Firavich Adam Howell 80 81 161
Benson Matthew Grand Ledge 79 83 162
Mick Zachary Shelby Township 83 80 163
Murphy John Lansing 81 82 163
Preuss Zach Rochester Hills 80 83 163
Bourbeau Michael Orchard Lake 83 81 164
Murphy Dugan Okemos 87 77 164
Stephens Mark Plymouth 84 80 164
Bastion Brad Clinton Twp 81 84 165
Cubbin Doug Bloomfield Hills 80 85 165
Estrada Derek Highland 83 82 165
Fischer Dan Davison 82 83 165
Mittelstae Bryan West Bloomfield 82 83 165
Perrine* Ron Holt 83 82 165
Jackson Taylor Ann Arbor 82 85 167
Tischler Brian Ypsilanti 82 86 168
Ellis Ian Northville 82 87 169
Wilhelm JC Birmingham 80 89 169
Tramski* Harold Port Huron 85 85 170
Wolberg Lyle Huntington Woods 82 88 170
Johnson Dave Davison 86 85 171
Champine Jeff Rochester Hills 79 - wd
Wunderlich Alex Ann Arbor 80 - wd
Anderson Steve Troy 81 - wd
Mouw Ryan Muskegon 84 - wd
Russell* Jim Stevensville - - wd
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.