Championship Pairings
21st GAM Net Team Championship - U of M Golf Course

1          8:00      Omietanski, James         Livonia

                         Breen, Donald Scott       South Lyon

                         Beals, Michael               Farmington Hills

                         Trautman, Mike             Novi

 

            8:10      Litfin, Bill                      Macomb Twp

                         Dymczyk, Michael         Macomb

                         Greener, Dan                 Lambertville

                         Quatro, Rob                   Monroe

 

            8:20      DAmico, Mark              Shelby Township

                         Gielarowski, Greg         Canton

                         Tiltman, Bob                  Clawson

                         Johnson, Mike               Novi

 

            8:30      DeSantis*, Rick             Bath

                         Kildea*, Terry                Okemos

                         Latham, Scott                 Commerce Twp

                         Marszalek, Jim               Highland

 

            8:40      Hobson, Bill                  Millington

                         Waske, Tom                   Saginaw

                         Duncan, Jeffrey             Shelby Township

                         Stefanich, Dan               Armada

 

            8:50      Anker, John                   Metamora

                         Anker*, Jim                   Orion

                         Menard, Todd                Fowlerville

                         Fox*, Jon                       Bingham Farms

 

            9:00      Hollman, Chris              Novi

                         Caprara, Michael            Livonia

                         McHale, Jack                 Macomb Township

                         McHale, Michael           Macomb Township

 

            9:10      Marques, Steven            Richmond

                         Brunsman, Karl              Fraser

                         Horton, Frank                Rochester Hills

                         Lee, Michael                  Troy

 

            9:20      Fulkerson, Dave            Shelby Twp

                         Wait, Dan                       Oxford

                         Thode, Luke                   Bath

                         Sykes, Jerry Jr               Grand Ledge

 

            9:30      Barry*, Michael             Troy

                         Barry II, Michael           Madison Heights

                         Banghart, David             Fowlerville

                         Elliott, Richard               Redford

 

            9:40      Dudek, Nicholas            Brownstown

                         Anderson, Charlie          Richland

                         Herskovic, Aaron          Huntington Woods

                         Che, Jerry Tai                Novi

 
10        8:00      Kenar, Eric                     Shelby Twp

                         Foster, Greg                   Plymouth

                         OHerron, Richard          Oxford

                         Rossiter, Shawn             Bloomfield Twp.

 

            8:10      Horning*, Debra            Bloomfield Hills

                         Pysh, Sonia                   

                         Felton, Matt                   Rochester Hills

                         Frenak, Jim                    Rochester

 

            8:20      Kotzian, Kevin               Livonia

                         Jones, Dwaine               Canton

                         Tramski*, Harold           Port Huron

                         Livingston*, Karl           St. Clair

 

            8:30      Nimer, Steve                  Wolverine Lake

                         LaForges, Joseph           Rochester Hills

                         Rachner, Rick                Walled Lake

                         Rachner*, Rich              Brighton

 

            8:40      Blank, Andy                  Franklin

                         Suszan*, Mark               Bloomfield Hills

                         Jerome, Duane               Sandusky

                         Armstrong, Robert        

 

            8:50      McKaig*, Jack               Bellaire

                         McKaig, John                Ann Arbor

                         Kulka, John                    Dearborn

                         Deane, Brendan             Macomb

 

            9:00      Krieber*, Dan                Lake Ann

                         Krieber, Frank                Saline

                         LaPointe, Michel            Plymouth

                         Pydyn, Daniel                Northville

 

            9:10      Gainer*, Steven             Waterford

                         Peterman, David            Grand Blanc

                         Frantz*, Dennis             Wixom

                         Gabriele, John                Wixom

 

            9:20      Manley, Charlie             River Rouge

                         Charron*, Ray               River Rouge

                         Mage, Ken                     Rochester Hills

                         Campbell, David            Rochester Hills

 

            9:30      Hermann, Brian             Bloomfield Hills

                         Kahler, Craig                  DeWitt

                         Thurman, Mike              St. Clair Shores

                         Raue, Denis                   Clarkston

 

            9:40      Russell*, Beth                Farmington Hills

                         Russell*, Dennis            Farmington Hills

                         Meadows*, Keith           Fowlerville

                         Fisher*, Paul                  Chesterfield

 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.