Championship Pairings
20th GAM Net Team Championship - Lochmoor Club

1          8:00     Patterson, Smith         Lansing


                         Hestwood, Mike         Jackson


                         Tenn, Nicholas            Saint Clair Shores


                         Murray, Kyle               St Clair Shores


 


            8:10     McEwen, Steven        Ann Arbor


                         Keais, Garrett              Franklin


                         Lewis, William            Grand Blanc


                         Johnson, Shawn         Muskegon


 


            8:20     Drews II, Jim               Hillsdale


                         Webster, Samuel        Hillsdale


                         Fisher, Greg                  Chesterfield


                         Buzo, Russell              Harrison Township


 


            8:30     Tramski*, Harold       Port Huron


                         Livingston*, Karl        St. Clair


                         Yeager*, Phillip           Grand Rapids


                         Stephanic, Mark         Grand Rapids


 


            8:40     Horning*, Debra         Bloomfield Hills


                         Pysh-Denison, Sonia  Henrico


                         Obermeyer*, Cindy   Beverly Hills


                         Lazzaro*, Judy           Troy


 


            8:50     McTear*, David         Redford


                         Ash, Paul                      Brighton


                         Litfin, Bill                     Macomb Twp


                         Dymczyk, Michael    Macomb


 


            9:00     Hoelscher, John          Canton


                         Cheesman, Brian       canton


                         Hollman, Chris           Novi


                         Caprara, Michael       Livonia


 


            9:10     Rachner*, Rich           Brighton


                         Rachner, Rick             Walled Lake


                         Bixby, Greg                 Livonia


                         Bixby, Chris                Farmington Hills


 


            9:20     Madej*, Suzanne       Detroit


                         MacPherson*, Theresa  Royal Oak


                         Murray*, Jean            Mt Pleasant


                         Zeigler*, Chris             Kalamazoo


 


            9:30     Thurman, Mike          St. Clair Shores


                         Raue, Denis                 Clarkston


                         Minda, Mark               Clinton Twp


                         Fejes*, Chris                Troy


 





10        8:00     Bishop, Lynn              Birmingham


                         Plaskey, AJ                  Berkley


                         Gibson*, Molly           Livonia


                         Kennedy*, Wayne     Northville


 


            8:10     Barry, Michael            Madison Heights


                         Barry Sr.*, Michael    Troy


                         Colliau, Michael         Grand Rapids


                         Colliau*, Joel              Brighton


 


            8:20     McHale, Michael       Macomb Township


                         McHale, Jack              Macomb Township


                         Pascoe, Jeff                 Rochester Hills


                         Martz, Pete Jr              Orion Twp


 


            8:30     Hobson, Bill                Millington


                         Waske, Tom                Saginaw


                         Giniel, Joseph              Troy


                         Scigliano, Gary           Clarkston


 


            8:40     Ackerman, David       Mattawan


                         Mesojedec, Jeffrey    Wixom


                         Cieslak, Jim                 Rochester


                         LeRoy, John                oxford


 


            8:50     Anker*, Jim                 Orion


                         Anker, John                 Metamora


                         Pascaretti, Michael    Harrison Township


                         Bitonti, Matt               Oakland Township


 


            9:00     Pompa, Richard         Shelby Township


                         York, Matthew           Oxford


                         Nelson, Neil                 Northville


                         Talcott, Jeffrey           Saline


 


            9:10     Ruthenberg, Jason     Ferndale


                         Sanch, Rob                  Plymouth


                         Riley*, John                Monroe


                         Stanbery*, Jim            Toledo


 


            9:20     Knott, Michael            St Clair


                         Perod, William            Haslett


                         Kahler, Craig               DeWitt


                         Hermann, Brian         Bloomfield Hills


 


            9:30     Meadows*, Keith       Fowlerville


                         Fisher*, Paul                Chesterfield


                         Mancini, Paul              Clarkston


                         Nagy, Jason                 Commerce


 



*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.