Championship Results
1st GAM Boys' Stroke Play - Final Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationRd1RdTotal
1RuffinoFrancescoBloomfield Hills7274146Champion
DeMaroisDavidBrighton7175146Runner Up
3HrynewichReedMuskegon7572147
4BialikZackManistee7676152
BowserEvanDearborn7973152
6DeMaroisMatthewBrighton7778155
7SchwalmNathanBrighton7980159
BlackSamPinckney8277159
9BarrowsBrandonLake Orion8182163
10DoyleMichaelRochester8384167
ShyuEricRochester Hills8384167
12RivetAustinHowell7893171
13Brons-PicheNikolajTraverse City8687173
14ZakStevenMt. Clemens8787174
15BeckerJoeGrosse Pte Farms8788175
16Piot Jr.GlennCanton9192183
17Hildebrand JrJoe MBloomfield Hills9493187
18PiotJamesCanton9593188
SamplesHoganHowell9692188
20NashStevenBloomfield Hills9396189
21ReddyVishalAdrian9496190
22HashZacharyHowell9992191
23BeckerReisGrosse Pte. Farms9597192
24BrooksSamuelBrighton9896194
25AndersenRaceLudington10196197
26McHaleJamesenMacomb Twp100105205
27BrownPorterBeaverton114132246
28KolanoBlakeLake Orion128122250
ThomasCameronNew Hudson100-wd
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.