Championship Results
13th GAM Women's Senior - Final Results

Championship Flight
PlayerHometownRd. 1 GrossRd. 1 NetRd. 2 GrossRd. 2 NetTotal GrossTotal Net
GaretyJoanAda77767574152150Champion
CampbellSueKalamazoo80778582165159
SchmidBarbaraGrand Rapids86828177167159
MaloneMariaFarmington Hills83758577168152
ZeiglerChristineKalamazoo87778373170150
EdgettePatriciaSaint Clair77689485171153Flight Net Champion
MurrayJeanMt Pleasant85739280177153
FennerJeannetteSturgis87779080177157Super Senior Champion
WhiteheadMaureenCharlevoix91878682177169
HorningDebraBloomfield Hills85779385178162
MorrisPattiOnekama88849086178170
Van EssSueKentwood93818674179155
EliasCarolRochester Hills90818980179161
LazzaroJudyTroy91848881179165
ColonnaMary JoClarkston85729582180154
KiinoDianeKalamazoo87769382180158
KaperBetteGrand Rapids86739582181155
BeamJanetNovi90789179181157
TylerPamGrand Rapids86749785183159
NoeKimFlushing96858776183161
BrantLindaFlushing86789789183167
KangSophiaWest Bloomfield91819484185165
VandeVredeKarenNew Baltimore92809583187163
GarberTrishPetoskey877710090187167
ButhDanielleAda91789784188162
McDonnellJenniferTraverse City90799887188166
RussellLyndaMuskegon90789987189165
BowermanJanSouthfield96849583191167
FrantzKathyClarkston94839887192170
BlueDottieMason978610089197175
1st Flight
PlayerHometownRd. 1 GrossRd. 1 NetRd. 2 GrossRd. 2 NetTotal GrossTotal Net
RogersDebAda83708370166140Flight Champion
ObermeyerCindyBeverly Hills83708471167141Flight Net Champion
KalaharCathyHarbor Springs86728369169141
KleinJanNorthville87728873175145
HarrisonGraceAnn Arbor86739077176150Super Senior Flight Champion
JasienieckiVernaMilford85709378178148
WachsbergSueWhite Lake87729378180150
CarlenBetsyBloomfield Hills91789178182156
PetraitisYunTaylor94818875182156
DavidsonDianeMetamora90759378183153
HoustonLizSouthfield95828875183157
PeetSharonPinckney88709678184148
FerreiraBarbaraSarnia90759479184154
StutzmanJudiGaylord90739578185151
MadejSuzanneDetroit89759682185157
PinkardCynthiaSouthfield97798971186150
DavisMarleneSouthfield88759885186160
MathewsonBonnieCarleton90749781187155
KurtzDianeMetamora89769885187161
DeislerTerryCanton90759883188158
HamiltonJudyMt Morris97829176188158
MacPhersonTheresaRoyal Oak887110184189155
GrantCherylAnn Arbor95799478189157
WilsonDeeFlushing96809377189157
FigaJudyClarkston101829172192154
ClarkKateBloomfield Hills96839885194168
EstabrooksShirleyCommerce Twp.957810184196162
KlockowDeannaLapeer977710080197157
MagerPamelaSt Clair Shores977810384200162
NolanChristineMuskegon987910283200162
DipSusanNew Baltimore1038410283205167
2nd Flight
PlayerHometownRd. 1 GrossRd. 1 NetRd. 2 GrossRd. 2 NetTotal GrossTotal Net
ButznerAnnaGrand Rapids96758867184142Flight Champion
HeesKathyGaylord92719372185143Flight Net Champion
WashingtonLorettaCanton91709776188146
MuccinoSusanNorthville92719675188146
HartwickDeloresKeego Harbor97739571192144
MahoneyPeggyHarrison Township936810075193143
LetaszKimCanton937110078193149
CalardoRobynClarkson96769979195155
PravatoEllenRomeo99769774196150
GrebeNancyClinton Township103809370196150
ManningKayHarrison Twp977110074197145
SerraNancyClarkston967110277198148
StrockKarenManchester957210380198152
VeitBeverlySt. Clair Shores947310483198156
StanburyNoraTopinabee104839473198156
ChristieBarbGaylord987410278200152
StempleMelissaFlushing1008010080200160
StocktonLuCanton1007610177201153
BerminghamLindaRochester997510379202154
CherrySueRoseville105809873203153
GeorgeDeborahHarrison Twp1058110076205157
DaviesSuzieNorthville987110982207153
CampbellCosetteGrosse Pte Farms1037710781210158
McAbeeJeanniAnn Arbor1078110377210158
PerisiNoreneGaylord1027910885210164
D'AngeloMaryNorthville1048310685210168
MeyersPatBirmingham1047810781211159
BuischDianeGrand Rapids1037910884211163
BrauserMary AnnRochester Hills1078610685213171
FernandezInaDearborn Heights1027511285214160
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.