Championship Results
93rd Michigan Women's Amateur Stroke Play Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationRd 1Rd 2Total
1SwartoutEliseAnn Arbor7672148Medalist
2HamiltonBritneyLake Orion7580155Qualified
MeierChristineRochester Hills7877155Qualified
4MassaMaddiHolt8077157Qualified
PetersDarbyLake Orion7879157Qualified
WarnerShannonLivonia8176157Qualified
7BauerMeaganGrand Blanc7979158Qualified
DulieuJoanBloomfield Hills8078158Qualified
CibrarioChristinaMilford7979158Qualified
10LeeMinjooClarkston7980159Qualified
SmithAshleyPlymouth8178159Qualified
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids7584159Qualified
13SwansonAshleyFlushing7684160Qualified
YurikGabrielleOakland7585160Qualified
15ShuLouisaNorthville7982161Qualified
16BrehmNatalieEast Lansing8280162Qualified
TemplarKatrinaGreenville8676162Qualified
18Garety*JoanAda8281163Qualified
KesterKimAda7390163Qualified
RatiganAndreaAnn Arbor8578163Qualified
JohnsonSarahWixom8281163Qualified
22HetchlerBryceClinton Twp8480164Qualified
HoffmanSarahSaline8381164Qualified
ZuckermanAliciaAnn Arbor8183164Qualified
BaumgartnerBreePerry8381164Qualified
DemarcoMariaTroy8381164Qualified
27AiliCourtneyChelsea8382165Qualified
EckerElizabethNiles8877165Qualified
29GerberAlannaHudsonville8482166Qualified
PietilaEmmieBrighton8185166Qualified
31BennettCaitlinGrosse Pointe Woods8681167Qualified
BeurmannMelissaJackson8483167Qualified
GardnerLaurenCaseville8483167
34HartiganKellyClinton Twp8286168
ShipleyGabrielleHastings8484168
36GuoynesChelseaTraverse City8189170
NagelElizabethDeWitt8882170
ClearyJennEast Lansing8288170
MarksHeatherByron Center8684170
40BauerShanaGrand Blanc8388171
41SchanerCarolynCaledonia8389172
LawrieChloeSwartz Creek8488172
43KwiatkowskiLauraOrtonville8390173
44RuthenbergAmyEast Lansing8985174
45LammersLindseyMilan8987176
46BevingtonStephanieOwosso8987176
47StockerDarciFlint9483177
WeinsteinMarniFarmington Hills8988177
49AchterhoffMarniNorton Shores9187178
GrawburgLeahMt. Pleasant8692178
RestainoAliBirmingham9088178
52De BoerJacquelineByron Center8990179
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek9485179
54PietilaHannahBrighton9189180
55KennedySarahAnn Arbor9488182
PipkinLindsayWhite Lake9686182
57ScholtenMeganGrand Rapids9192183
58KalkhoffMary EllenClinton Township9097187
59KeaneSusieGrosse Pointe Farms9197188
60BruzzeseDeannaRochester9891189
RimmelMeganIthaca9891189
WeissMicheleSouthfield9396189
63VerginEmilyMilford95100195
64JohnsonMackenzieEast Lansing9997196
65HousemanLisaGrandville97102199
66DewlingAshleyBrighton106100206
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.