Championship Results
18th GAM Two-Person Net Team Championship-Michaywe Pines

Men's Division
WaskeTomSaginaw &
HobsonBillMillington433434324304224334443060Overall Champions
RachnerRickWalled Lake &
Rachner*RichBrighton353535233325224432643264
TranTungRochester Hills &
BaileyGeoffreyMacomb464434324344333433543266
KidderMikeAnn Arbor &
FeeHenrySaginaw343446245354333442353166
GabrieleJohnWixom &
Frantz*DennisWixom363245354354314434443166
ConnerNicholasNovi &
VerhelleScottNovi344434344336223444443366
MorganGregFarmington Hills &
WilliamsSamLivonia553433255354234344433166
ColliauMichaelGrand Rapids &
Colliau*JoelBrighton343444253324245354443567
LitfinBillMacomb Twp &
DymczykMichaelMacomb543433445354333433543267
KohlerTimClinton Twp &
Gage*RaymondGrayling453324444334335444343467
HuntDanTroy &
Hollier*LawrenceTroy434442233295454443543867
KrieberDanLake Ann &
KrieberFrankSaline454434244344333543533367
DecemberTomRoyal Oak &
Schulte*GeorgeWest Bloomfield343443245324354442543567
VondettePeteSaginaw &
VondetteJohnSaginaw353333334304344544543767
Anker*JohnMetamora &
Anker*JimOrion453434345355333433543368
HamiltonGrantPlymouth &
FlynnColinFarmington Hills353443554364334434433268
FosterGregPlymouth &
KenarEricShelby Twp364424344343344444443468
CharronRaymondRiver Rouge &
ManleyCharlieRiver Rouge443443243315254542553768
GossJamesDexter &
McCall*BrianAnn Arbor453544335364234453343268
MillerJeffBrighton &
SteinTimSouth Lyon454444345374333354333168
MillerPatrickWaterford &
Williams*JayWest Bloomfield353543444354344442443368
ManningCarlNovi &
HollmanTomNovi453444344355343443443469
McHaleJackMacomb Twp &
McHaleMichaelMacomb Twp343435434335455432533669
HoffmanDavidSaginaw &
ArnerToddSaginaw553543344365243642443470
StanleyJamesRochester Hills &
Barry*MichaelTroy353434345345245533453670
StaudacherToddRochester Hills &
GeorgeMatthewGrand Blanc354444344355254444343570
MarwilBruceWest Bloomfield &
SniderPaulWest Bloomfield344344544355234643443570
ReynoldsAndyBerkley &
LemonJimNovi453444345364236433553571
PetrulisSalHowell &
PetrulisAlTroy364433435354445533533671
WilkinsEbonWhite Lake &
FitrzykJeffWhite Lake544445344374354443443572
BrustMarcRoyal Oak &
PompaDanRoyal Oak454423334324245752654072
QuintanaGregoryShelby Twp &
Suuppi*ClaytonOtisville354444445374335444443572
OrtonRayTroy &
WilcoxChrisBattle Creek345643344364245542463672
TongeBrianPetosky &
KearCraigPetosky453444345363345444643773
GoldenAdamWarren &
RossmanMichaelCanton552445435374344443553673
CampbellDavidRochester Hills &
Mage*KenRochester Hills463444245364336544543874
LivingstonKarlSt. Clair &
Tramski*HaroldPort Huron453443536374634444443774
NemetzEdAnn Arbor &
BeldenPatrickAnn Arbor453343455364445543643975
GlaserJeffRochester Hills &
SloanStewartMacomb Twp453556445414334634433475
RenelMartinHighland &
RenelDanielRochester Hills454474445415235743543879
Women's Division
HorningDebraBloomfield Hills &
Pysh-DenisonSoniaShelby Twp442334234294234444443362Champions
SerraNancyClarkston &
BurnsSusieHighland442445344346254542633771
Mixed Division
GoudaSeanLathrup Village &
JohnsonYvetteSouthfield343434334316344434443667Champions
PlaskeyAJBerkley &
BishopLynnTroy443435244334444443543669
BrownAllenDearborn &
Brown*FionaClarkston343533345335243543743770
MolineJimNorthville &
Olson*KrysNorthville443444355365433534453672
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.