Championship Pairings
18th GAM Two-Person Net Team Championship
18:00Akimoto, RikiNovi
Akimoto, KazuhikoNovi
Anker*, JohnMetamora
Anker*, JimOrion

8:10Stanley*, JamesRochester Hills
Barry*, MichaelTroy
Nemetz*, EdAnn Arbor
Belden, PatrickAnn Arbor

8:20Miller*, JeffBrighton
Stein, TimSouth Lyon
Brust, MarcRoyal Oak
Pompa, DanRoyal Oak

8:30Campbell, DavidRochester Hills
Mage*, KenRochester Hills
Colliau, MichaelGrand Rapids
Colliau*, JoelBrighton

8:40Conner, NicholasNovi
Verhelle, ScottNovi
Wilkins, EbonWhite Lake
Fitrzyk, JeffWhite Lake

8:50Gabriele*, JohnWixom
Frantz*, DennisWixom
Kohler*, TimClinton Twp
Gage*, RaymondGrayling

9:00Staudacher, ToddRochester Hills
George, MatthewGrand Blanc
Tonge, BrianPetosky
Kear, CraigPetosky

9:10Golden, AdamWarren
Rossman, MichaelCanton
Foster, GregPlymouth
Kenar, EricShelby Twp

9:20Hamilton*, GrantPlymouth
Flynn, ColinFarmington Hills
Hunt, DanTroy
Hollier*, LawrenceTroy

9:30Vondette, PeteSaginaw
Vondette, JohnSaginaw
McHale, JackMacomb Township
McHale, MichaelMacomb Township

9:40Goss*, JamesDexter
McCall*, BrianAnn Arbor
Krieber*, DanLake Ann
Krieber, FrankSaline

9:50Reynolds, AndyBerkley
Lemon, JimNovi
Litfin, BillMacomb Twp
Dymczyk, MichaelMacomb


108:00Horning*, DebraBloomfield Hills
Pysh-Denison, SoniaShelby Twp
Serra*, NancyClarkston
Burns, SusieHighland

8:10Plaskey, AJBerkley
Bishop, LynnTroy
Gouda, SeanLathrup Village
Johnson, YvetteSouthfield

8:20Brown, AllenDearborn
Brown*, FionaClarkston
Moline*, JimNorthville
Olson*, KrysNorthville

8:30Orton, RayTroy
Wilcox, ChrisBattle Creek
Petrulis*, SalHowell
Petrulis, AlTroy

8:40Charron*, RayRiver Rouge
Manley, CharlieRiver Rouge
Miller, PatrickWaterford
Williams*, JayWest Bloomfield

8:50Rachner, RickWalled Lake
Rachner*, RichBrighton
Renel, MartinHighland
Renel, DanielRochester Hills

9:00Hoffman*, DavidSaginaw
Arner, ToddSaginaw
Kidder*, MikeAnn Arbor
Fee, HenrySaginaw

9:10Glaser, JeffRochester Hills
Sloan, StewartMacomb Twp
Morgan, GregFarmington Hills
Williams, SamLivonia

9:20Marwil, BruceWest Bloomfield
Snider, PaulWest Bloomfield
Tran, TungRochester Hills
Bailey, GeoffreyMacomb

9:30Quintana*, GregoryShelby Twp
Suuppi*, ClaytonOtisville
Livingston*, KarlSt Clair
Tramski*, HaroldPort Huron

9:40December*, TomRoyal Oak
Schulte*, GeorgeWest Bloomfield
Waske*, TomSaginaw
Hobson, BillMillington

9:50Manning, CarlNovi
Hollman, TomNovi
Pydyn, DanielNorthville
Benedict, CraigCanton




*Denotes Player Eligible for Senior Honor Roll
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.