Championship Results
12th GAM Women's Senior - Final Results

Championship FlightDay 1Day 2Total
HdcpGrossNetGrossNetGrossNet
1CampbellSusan375727774152146Overall Champion
2SchmidBarbara475717874153145Runner Up
3WhiteheadMaureen579747671155145
3GaretyJoan379767673155149
5CenkoClaudia375728380158152
5BrantLinda882747769159143
7MorrisPatti581767974160150
8MaloneMaria981728071161143
9FennerJeannette1080708474164144
10HorningDebra1085758070165145
10LazzaroJudy980718576165147
12RussellLynda1379668774166140Net Division Winner
13EdgettePatricia985768475169151
14KiinoDiane1286748876174150
15GreavesSam1287758876175151
16NoeKim1086769282178158
17Van EssSue1091818878179159
18McDonnellJennifer289879290181177
19RobertDeb992839283184166
20FrantzKathy1393809279185159
21KalaharCathy1297859785194170
A FlightDay 1Day 2Total
HdcpGrossNetGrossNetGrossNet
1MurrayJean1381688168162136Super Seniors Division Champion
2SchierholtCarole1284728573169145Low Gross B-Flight
3HamiltonJudy1688728266170138Low Net B-Flight
4HoustonLiz1590758368173143
5JasienieckiVerna1488748672174146
5BlueDottie1389768572174148
5DeislerTerry1493798167174146
8ObermeyerCindy1687718872175143
9PetraitisYun1589748772176146
10DehavenJudy1294828371177153
11RogersDeb1589748974178148
12DavidsonDiane1589749075179149
13NolanChristine1990719172181143
13MathewsonBonnie1691759074181149
15HarrisonGrace1491779177182154
15MacPherson*Theresa1992739071182144
17BlackmerRoxanne1288769684184160
17BatesAnne1494809076184156
19WachsbergSue1688729882186154
19GrantCheryl1991729576186148
19WilsonDee1494809278186158
19HermannNancy1597828974186156
23MadejSuzanne2088689979187147
23HeikkilaKathy1690749781187155
23PinkardCynthia1997789071187149
26ClarkKate1595809378188158
27FigaJudy1996779374189151
28ZimmermanLori18907210183191155
29MortonLinda16957910185196164
29StutzmanJudi18967810082196160
31StaubPam19987910081198160
32KlockowDeanna191048510586209171
B FlightDay 1Day 2Total
HdcpGrossNetGrossNetGrossNet
1GlissmanLaurie2193729473187145Low Gross C-Flight
2ChristieBarb2391689774188142Low Net C-Flight
2CalardoRobyn2194739473188146
2SerraNancy2194739473188146
2SchnoorJane2197769170188146
6Hanchett-CardCarol2393709774190144
6VeitBeverly2396739471190144
8PeguesFrancine2495719672191143
9GeorgeDeborah2395729774192146
10DemairePatricia2497739874195147
11BlumDiane25977210176198148
12SerbMarylou20967610383199159
12MeyersPat28966810375199143
12PravatoEllen23997610077199153
12WashingtonLoretta21103829675199157
16HeesKathy21967510786203161
16ButznerAnna Moore22967410785203159
18BergerKathleen241007610581205157
19PerisiNorene241078310177208160
20StempleMelissa211088710180209167
21PolliceClaudia24112889975211163
22O'malleyKelly281007211284212156
23BrauserMary Ann211108910685216174
24DaviesSuzanne281088011183219163
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.