Championship Results
17th GAM Women's Championship - Final Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameAffiliationRd 1Rd 2Total
1KuenyLauraWhitehall7173144Champion
2LangtonKristinaAda7175146
TanMin YeanAnn Arbor7175146
3SolbergLindseyVerona7474148
4NeffAimeeCarmel7772149
BowlesMichelleDavison7376149
6StockerDarciFlint7377150
7ShuLouisaNorthville7875153
8DomagalskiJenniferOkemos8173154
MeierChristineRochester Hills7777154
10LeeMinjooClarkston7976155
11BettisBrookeSt. Charles8175156
VajgrtMaryKalamazoo8076156
SavichMilenaCarmel7878156
14RatiganAndreaAnn Arbor7978157
BauerAshleyGrand Blanc7879157
BevingtonStephanieOwosso7582157
SmithAshleyPlymouth7681157
NiederkohrHollyMarysville8473157
19EckerElizabethNiles7979158
HamiltonBritneyLake Orion7979158
Slobodnik-StollStacyHaslett7880158
BennettCaitlinGrosse Pointe Woods7781158
23DavisKatelinWhitmore Lake8178159
AiliCourtneyChelsea7683159
25PetersDarbyLake Orion7981160
McDermaidAustinGrand Blanc7981160
SwartoutEliseAnn Arbor7783160
28JohnsonSarahWixom7883161
PageShannaJackson8180161
BauerMeaganGrand Blanc8477161
30WarnerShannonLivonia7488162
31DuvalCaitlinWyoming8182163
HetchlerBryceClinton Twp7786163
KoskeStephanieSwartz Creek8380163
34BrehmNatalieEast Lansing8381164
35BoogaardMichelleGrand Rapids8184165
ComptonDevonRochester8184165
TylerAllisonGrand Rapids8283165
EdwardsChristinePlymouth8382165
39MassaMaddiHolt8086166
40KubertJenniferLivonia7790167
HansenRaquelWest Olive8285167
43MeierAmyRochester Hills8682168
HoffmanSarahSaline8583168
45BauerShanaGrand Blanc7990169
46NagelElizabethDeWitt8486170
47SwansonAshleyFlushing9279171
RuthenbergAmyEast Lansing8685171
49KalkhoffMary EllenClinton Township8884172
50GuoynesChelseaTraverse City8588173
51McCormickJacquelineTroy8490174
KotasCourtenaySt Clair Shores8688174
53BenfordDonnaLinden9085175
SchmidBarbGrand Rapids8788175
DemarcoMariaTroy8293175
56WeissMicheleSouthfield8790177
NirenbergSarahW. Bloomfield8592177
58GardnerLaurenCaseville8791178
ChalmersLisaFarmington Hills8890178
60WeberAliciaNorthville9188179
61DolanSaraGrand Blanc9189180
MardeuszKaitlynNovi8991180
63TemplarKatrinaGreenville9586181
ClearyJennEast Lansing9190181
DewlingAshleyBrighton9190181
66ErvinChandraAnn Arbor9489183
67PonikiewskiLauriLivonia9398191
68McCulleyChelseaAllen Park9796193
69BullingerJodiAnn Arbor93100193
70RestainoAliBirmingham97101198
This site has been optimized for use with the latest versions of Microsoft Internet Explorer, Firefox, Safari and Google Chrome.
Using unsupported browsers or browser versions, or disabling browser features, such as Javascript or cookies, may reduce site functionality or performance.